Classificação Geral
2016 GP
ABU DHABI
21ª Prova da Temporada 79 - Prova do Novo Bolão 956 - Prova da Formula 1
Classificação Geral
Pos Pilotos Equipes Pts
1 Marcelo Galli Keep Walking F1 1667
2 Diogo Felipe Team Thunderstruck 1614
3 Rosane Klein Penelope Charmosa Team 1609
4 Alexandre Ramacciotti MP4/4 1600
5 Luciano Barcelos Promatecme Motorsports 1594
6 Jonatas Santos 3Play Team 1584
7 Antonio Filho La Griffe Grand Prix 1580
8 Flavia Giovanini Penelope Charmosa Team 1577
9 Cesar Barrez Scuderia CCE 1567
10 Anderson Stofaleti AAAS Formula 1 1558
11 Ivan Battesini 2Play Team 1556
12 Marcos Ramacciotti MP4/4 1555
13 Daniel Cardoso Daytona Racing Team 1555
14 Luiz Sena Braga Speed Team 1551
15 Paulo Cardoso Recovery Racing 1549
16 Julio Pires Team Thunderstruck 1545
17 Vitor Monteiro Roc F1 Team 1538
18 Anderson Santos Delta F1 Team 1536
19 Toninho Peres Restou Racing Team 1534
20 Junior Lima GP Total 1529
21 Edgard Gomes Benelton Formula 1 1524
22 Gabriel Cardozo Keep Walking F1 1519
23 Mario Lima Gaviões Racing Team 1517
24 Giovanni Durazzo Scuderia Itália 1517
25 Alexandre Cunha Gebocor Speed Team 1516
26 Geleia Gebocor Speed Team 1516
27 Ricardo Midia Benelton Junior 1513
28 Alex Oliveira Pavoroso Team F1 1512
29 Nilton Cordeiro Velocidade Final 1509
30 Fernando Otavio Daytona Racing Team 1508
31 Edson Nem Sai da Frente Team 1501
32 Elton Benelton Formula 1 1497
33 Tadeu Magalhães MP4/4 1497
34 Diego Violin Delta F1 Team 1496
35 Felipe Azevedo Team Thunderstruck 1495
36 Aroldo Scuderia CCE 1482
37 Aymar Julião Twenty Technology Team 1476
38 Pradok Promatecme Motorsports 1444
39 Octavio Abbady Roc F1 Team 1424
40 Leandro Battesini 2Play Team 1418
41 Antonio Wagnitz Pavoroso Team F1 1412
42 Edson Barros 2Play Team 1401
43 William Richard Sai da Frente Team 1399
44 Gleyciano Mendes Scuderia CCE 1397
45 Mauricio Geronasso Promatecme Motorsports 1391
46 Sergio Martorelli Cheguei Speed Team 1389
47 Elcio Torres D'art Grand Prix 1387
48 Denise Camara 3Play Team 1377
49 Eva Christine Rogers Racing Team 1373
50 Milton Bezerra GBA F1 Racing 1370
51 Luciano Michelin Benelton Junior 1369
52 Mario Camara 3Play Team 1362
53 Fabricio Dutra GBA F1 Racing 1348
54 Henry Nichols Rogers Racing Team 1347
55 Rafael de Camargo Pavoroso Team F1 1332
56 Genario Farias Camundongo Racing 1327
57 Hendrickson Rogers Rogers Racing Team 1327
58 Fabio Herminio Dragões Fire Racing 1327
59 Ido Martini D'art Grand Prix 1313
60 Thiago Costa Atrasado Speed Team 1308
61 Fabio Mello AAAS Formula 1 1307
62 Pedro Paulo Bastos Recovery Racing 1303
63 Daniel Lamanna Blecaute Team 1286
64 Milton Felix Gebocor Speed Team 1270
65 Felipe Pires Blecaute Team 1264
66 Melissa Boldrin Penelope Charmosa Team 1263
67 Marcelo Aranha Velocidade Final 1261
68 Claudinei Monteiro Devagar e Sempre 1229
69 Fabiano Borges Racing Speed Team 1222
70 Torquato Di Biasi Scuderia Itália 1178
71 Paulo Geines Silver Arrows Racing 1172
72 Dorival Neves Boldrin Racing 1173
73 Roberto Oliveira Twenty Technology Team 1160
74 Sidney Lima Gaviões Racing Team 1140
75 Tacio Commandeur Silver Arrows Racing 1140
76 Marcio Lopes Gaviões Racing Team 1115
77 Rafael Boldrin Boldrin Racing 1106
78 Rodrigo Cp Silver Arrows Racing 1097
79 Regina Boldrin Boldrin Racing 1047
80 Douglas Bomfim Delta F1 Team 1041
81 Antonio Alvaredo Sobrou Racing Team 1027
82 Anselmo Almidori La Griffe Grand Prix 1003
83 Giulio Rolfo Benelton Formula 1 1002
84 Agenor Neto Ases Racing Team 989
85 Madalena Stofaleti AAAS Formula 1 975
86 Rafael Cuidado GP Total 942
87 Emerson Braga Braga Speed Team 922
88 Rinaldo Filho Ligeirinho Speed 881
89 Clodoaldo Germano CDG Grand Prix 820
90 Claudio Pastana Mini Racing 766
91 Rodrigo Vilar Twenty Technology Team 610
92 Izaias Carneiro Apas Speed Team 586
93 Paulo Ricardo GP Total 570
94 Daniel Dias Daytona Racing Team 557
95 Francisco de Assis Sai da Frente Team 513
96 Claudinei Pl Satis Corretora Team 483
97 Victor Guimarães Recovery Racing 472
98 Gerson Rosolim Ases Racing Team 461
99 Gabriel Fogaça Cheguei Speed Team 443
100 Carlos Ferreira Camundongo Racing 436
101 Daniel Ribeiro CDG Grand Prix 429
102 Marcio Semedo GBA F1 Racing 428
103 Jose Alberico Dragões Fire Racing 424
104 Jose Carlos Freitas Apas Speed Team 413
105 Hugo da Silva Ligeirinho Speed 369
106 Belchior Neto Racing Speed Team 359
107 Carlos Fonseca Need For Speed 355
108 Juraci Rodrigues Mini Racing 337
109 Randel Araujo Need For Speed 325
110 Ramon Pocos CDG Grand Prix 321
111 Lucas Lima Ligeirinho Speed 305
112 Roque Junior Velocidade Final 294
113 Rafael Fabro Keep Walking F1 278
114 Roger Antony Racing Speed Team 274
115 Tchaikowsky Mini Racing 273
116 Luciano Miguel Sobrou Racing Team 270
117 Larissa Brustolin Speed Racer Team 267
118 Stenio Pereira Roc F1 Team 255
119 Geser Felipe Dragões Fire Racing 248
120 Geraldo Fiuza Atrasado Speed Team 240
121 Edmilson Lopes Speed Racer Team 232
122 Renan Pereira Restou Racing Team 224
123 Bruno Ferreira Ases Racing Team 223
124 Danilo Alencar Benelton Junior 219
125 Willian Santos Atrasado Speed Team 217
126 Luiz Pezzinne Need For Speed 216
127 Lanzarotti Junior Braga Speed Team 215
128 Cezar Rudiger D'art Grand Prix 215
129 Leandro Graunke Satis Corretora Team 213
130 Klaus Fabiano Speed Racer Team 208
131 Silvio Turcato Scuderia Itália 207
132 Rafael Menestrina La Griffe Grand Prix 205
133 Eder Dos Anjos Devagar e Sempre 202
134 Henrique Santista Restou Racing Team 193
135 Rogerio Moro Satis Corretora Team 188
136 Haroldo Dias Sobrou Racing Team 184
137 Marcos Faeh Apas Speed Team 172
138 Edgard Filho Devagar e Sempre 162
139 Samuel Costa Blecaute Team 156
140 Chagas Gil Cheguei Speed Team 144
141 Thales Ollitta #N/D 135
142 Douglas Codo Eliminados 1 75

 
Todos os direitos reservados - Bolão F1 2016©